1

 

COMISSÃO REGIONAL DO PS-MADEIRA

 

   (efetivos)

Gil Tristão Cardoso Freitas França

Maximiano Alberto Rodrigues Martins

Rosa Maria P. Gonçalves Canha

Arlindo Cipriano Oliveira

Quinídio Major Pinto Correia

Lília Carla Freitas Caldeira

Frank Thomas Ussner Dellinger

Claúdio Filipe Gouveia Torres

Joana José Pedra Coelho

Jaime Manuel Simão Leandro

Avelino Perestrelo Conceição

Maria Adelaide Ribeiro

Ricardo Miguel Nunes Franco

João Emanuel Silva Câmara

Ana Carina Santos Ferro Fernandes

Ricardo Jorge Teixeira Freitas

Alberto Manuel Nunes Olim

Maria Luísa S.M. Gonçalves Mendonça

Duarte Luís Fernandes Caldeira Ferreira

Paulo Bruno Rodrigues Nunes Ferreira

Sofia Rudi Caetano Mendonça

Guido Marcelino Mendonça Gomes

António José Gouveia Gomes

Maria Irene Catanho Viveiros

Gonçalo Gomes Sousa Aguiar

Duarte Gil Caldeira Fernandes

Maria Isabel Quintal Ornelas Aguilar

José Miguel Mafra Iglésias

Óscar Ciríaco Teixeira

Maria Sofia Pereira Gonçalves

Amândio Unibaldo Figueira da Silva

Alano Aires Santos Gonçalves

Aura Teixeira Nunes

José Luís Menezes de Canha

José António Faria Castanha

Guida Maria Barcelos Martins

Sérgio Juvenal Jesus Abreu

Rodrigo Jorge Gonçalves Mendonça

Ana Maria Silva

António Renato Gonçalves Barros

José Manuel Onesimo Lira Caldeira

Maria Ivone Vieira Figueira

Paulo Jorge Nunes Santos

Carlos Jorge Ramos Jardim

Maria Rosário Caires Oliveira

João Ricardo Catanho

José Emanuel Bento Santos Gomes

Fátima José Spínola Freitas

José Roberto Calaça Santos

Arlindo Cabral Martins

Maria José Calaça Vieira

   
   (suplentes)

César Gregório Nóbrega Pereira

Manuel Nélio Vicente Pereira

Maria Luz Fernandes Quintal

Rafael Carvalho Sousa Jardim

José Manuel Abreu Petim

Maria Celina Freitas

Francisco Manuel Fernandes Morais

José Didio C. Rodrigues Castanho

Maria Manuel Faria Castanha

João Franco Santos

José Manuel Domingos Sebastião

Maria Conceição Ornelas Gomes

José Juvenal Nunes Rodrigues

António Leonardo Silva Santos

Ana Rita Sardinha

Fábio Nélson Faria Santos

José Manuel Pereira Oliveira

Maria Vanda B. Martins Vasconcelos

Almerino Miguel Baptista Correia

Marco Nuno Franco Freitas

Maria Susana Gonçalves Nóbrega

Elias Gomes Malho

José Isidro Gonçalves Mendes

Mónica Maria Verissímo Vieria

António Diogo Gonçalves Gomes

Carlos Alberto Freitas Gonçalves

Cristina Renata Góis Gomes Abreu

João Nicolau Fernandes Pestana

João Diogo

Maria José Gonçalves Encarnação Silva

Carlos Eduardo Nóbrega Silva

Estevão Freitas Dias

Maria Cecília Pereira Cova

José Emanuel Dias Rodrigues

Eleutério Filipe Fernandes

Rita Maria Sousa Gonçalves

Carlos Roberto Franco Vieira

Luís Venceslau Nunes

Delta Travassa Macieira Gomes

José Arlindo Nunes Viveiros

Maria Leónia Vicêncio Martins

João Luís Silva

Emanuel Coelho Abreu

Maria Fátima Pita Gonçalves Abreu

Agostinho Herculano Fernandes Cunha

José Jorge Góis Mendonça

Maria Mercês Vieira Abreu Sousa

João Inácio Silva Campanário

Arlindo Fernandes Silva

Rita Maria Abreu Silva

João da Cruz Nunes Pereira

 

 

 

 

redes sociais

agenda

acção socialista | digital

 

militante

 

newsletter

Inscreva-se na nossa newsletter para saber as últimas novidades!